Dual Winner Donaueschingen 13.8.2016
13.08.2016
Pes
Štěňat / Baby Class (4-6 měsíců / monate / months)
- vvsp1
- BabyBOB
o:
Neroche Indigo Ch. Goshenite of Bestmaram:
Ch. Goshenite of Bestmarach:
Florent Friedrich, FRm:
Florent Friedrich, FR+:
Tamara FreemanDorostu/ Jüngstenklasse /Puppy Class (6-9 měsíců/ monate / months)
- vvsp1
o:
Finlas at Claonaiglenm:
Fritzens Brightlingseach:
Björn Fritz & Klaus Krügerm:
Melitta Fischer, AT+:
Jürgen Fischer- vvsp2
o:
Fortheringhay´s Fairwald Fable m:
Ailean of Highland Bluesch:
Cristina Wügerm:
Cristina Wüger, DEMladých / Jugendklasse /Junior Class (9-18 měsíců /monate / months)
- V1
- v1 JgdVDH JgdCAC
- Junior Winner Donaueschingen 2016
Mezitřída / Zwischenklass / Intermediate Class (15-24 měsíců / monate / months)
- V1
- CAC VDH
- BR
- BOS
- Winner Donaueschingen 2016
o:
Gayleward´s Tiger Woodsm:
Daisy Carrie Iraterch:
Voborníková Eva m:
Eva Voborníková
+:
Paštiková Hana- V3
o:
Cairnesund´s Pearly Princem:
Pitlochry´s Julych:
N.J.G. Fernhout, NLm:
Monika Boušová
Vítězů/ Siegerklasse/Winner Class (ab/from 15 Mon.)
- v2 ResVDH
o:
Cypress von der Oelmühlem:
Kilbourne Odette of Oelmühlech:
J.Rösner & J.Papenfussm:
Florent Friedrich, F- V3
o:
Readwald Thor to Kilbournem:
Fortheringhay´s Catwalkch:
C. Wügnerm:
C. Wügner- V
o:
Pyefleet Rafflesm:
Fritzens Rising Sunch:
B. Fritz & K. Krügerm:
Eva-Maria Herrmann, DEOtevřená / Offene Klasse / Open Class (ab/from 15 měsíců/ monate / month)
- V1
- VDH
- res.CAC
o:
Earl Grey von der Oelmühlem:
Brakenland Mor to Oelmühlech:
M. Martinm:
Jürgen Papenfuss, DE- v2 ResVDH
o:
Landlord von der Oelmühlem:
Gay Pride of Mumach:
Florent Friedrichm:
Jean Luc Nadler, F+:
Florent Friedrich- V3
o:
Landlord von der Oelmühlem:
Gay Pride of Mumach:
Florent Friedrichm:
Marie Kaes, F- V4
o:
Cunamara´s Milesm:
Fritzens Brightlingseach:
Björn Fritz & Klaus Krügerm:
Susanne Schuster, DE- VD
o:
Cusidh Homecomingm:
Ceithir of Redbrookch:
M. Jörder u. J. Fängerm:
Eva-Maria Herrmann, DEFena
Veteránů/ Veteranenklasse/Veteran Class (nad 8 let, ab dem vollendeten 8.jahr/8 years and older)
- 1.místo VetVDH
- VetCAC
- VetBOB Veteran
- Winner Donaueschingen 2016
Dorostu/ Jüngstenklasse /Puppy Class (6-9 měsíců/ monate / months)
- vvsp1
- JüngBOB
o:
Necesse Arte et Martem:
Daphne Carrie Iraterch:
Ake & Maria Käckm:
Ake & Maria Käck, SE- vvsp2
o:
Fortheringhay´s Fairwald Fablem:
Ailean of Highland Bluesch:
Cristina Wügerm:
Cristina Wüger, DEMladých / Jugendklasse /Junior Class (9-18 měsíců /monate / months)
- V1
- v1 JgdVDH JgdCAC
- Junior Winner Donaueschingen 2016
o:
Noah vom Blausteinseem:
Jana vom Blausteinseech:
Irene Kremerm:
Bert Heylen, BE- V2
- JgdResVDH
- JgdResCAC
o:
Kirn at Killoeterm:
Dt. Int. CH. Calamity of Redbrookch:
M.Jörder/J. Faengerm:
May-Britt Jörder, DE- V3
o:
Nelungalloo Meschachm:
Aghnadarragh Isoldch:
Fam. Germainm:
Catherine Germain, CHMezitřída / Zwischenklass / Intermediate Class (15-24 měsíců / monate / months)
- V1
- CAC VDH
- BH
- BOB
- Winner Donaueschingen 2016
o:
EARL GREY VON DER OELMUEHLEm:
KILBOURNE WENDELAch:
Mr & Mrs M.J. & G.M. Peachm:
Viola & Wolfgang Müller, DE- V2
- ResVDH
- res.CAC
o:
Gayleward´s Tiger Woodsm:
Daisy Carrie Iraterch:
Voborníková Eva m:
Eva Voborníková
+:
Paštiková Hana- V4
- V
- V
o:
Cairnesund´s Pearly Princem:
Pitlochry´s Julych:
DR N J G FERNHOUTm:
Conny Fernhout-Schildt, NL+:
E.C. Fernhout SchildtVítězů/ Siegerklasse/Winner Class (ab/from 15 Mon.)
- v2 ResVDH
o:
Assing Irater Irsiasm:
Carrie Randis Iraterch:
Voborníková Evam:
Eva Voborníková
+:
Hana Paštiková- V4
o:
Earl Grey von der Oelmühlem:
Diva of Bestmarach:
Marius & Isabelle Kellerm:
Florent Friedrich, F- V
- V
- V
o:
Earl Grey von der Oelmühlem:
Union Starlet von der Oelmühlech:
J.Papenfuß & J.Rösnerm:
Melitta Fischer, AT+:
Jürgen FischerPracovní /Gebrauchshundeklas/Working Class (ab/from 15 Mon + pracovní certifikát)
Otevřená / Offene Klasse / Open Class (ab/from 15 měsíců/ monate / month)
- v1 VDH
o:
Earl Grey von der Oelmühlem:
Diva of Bestmarach:
Marius Keller/Isabelle Kaesm:
Marie Kaes-Moser, F- v2 ResVDH
o:
Pitlochry's Dirty Mind Hyvesm:
Connie Randis Iraterch:
Ivana Kohoutovám:
Ivana Kohoutová
- V3
o:
Readwald Thor to Kilbournem:
Winona von der Oelmühlech:
Christine Kraushaar-Neufangm:
Florent Friedrich, F- V4
o:
Jimmy Lee von Averlonm:
Charlene von der Oelmühlech:
Agnes Engelm:
Cristina Wüger, DE+:
Christine Kraushaar- V
o:
Earl Grey von der Oelmühlem:
Brackenland Mor to Oelmühlech:
M. Martinm:
Michaela & Udo Güttig, DE- V
o:
MCh. Cunamara´s Milesm:
Fritzens Brightlingseach:
Björn Fritz & Klaus Krügerm:
J.J. De Vos-Brugman, NL- V
o:
Landlord von der Ölmühlem:
Gay Pride of Mumach:
Florent Friedrichm:
Nicole Roel, DEZapsal(a):
Olga BrandováFotografie: